If you have a promotion code, please enter it below:
Events On 22/02/2019
22/02/2019
Fri
10:45
Mothers' Instinct (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
22/02/2019
Fri
12:30
The Pluto Moment (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
22/02/2019
Fri
13:00
Papi Chulo (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
22/02/2019
Fri
13:15
A Faithful Man (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
22/02/2019
Fri
13:15
The Truk (N/C 15+)
CCA Theatre
22/02/2019
Fri
13:30
Satan & Adam (N/C 12+)
CCA Cinema
22/02/2019
Fri
14:45
Loro (18)
GFT 3
22/02/2019
Fri
15:00
The Vanishing (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
22/02/2019
Fri
15:15
The Third Wife (N/C 12+)
GFT 2
22/02/2019
Fri
15:30
Those Who Work (N/C 12+)
CCA Theatre
22/02/2019
Fri
15:45
Diane (N/C 12+)
CCA Cinema
22/02/2019
Fri
17:30
Only You (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
22/02/2019
Fri
17:45
Cellist - The Legacy of Gregor Piatigorsky (N/C 8+)
GFT 3
22/02/2019
Fri
18:00
Transit (N/C 12+)
GFT 2
22/02/2019
Fri
18:00
Alice T (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
22/02/2019
Fri
18:15
Meeting Gorbachev (N/C 8+)
CCA Theatre
22/02/2019
Fri
20:15
Pinochet Porn (N/C 18+)
CCA Cinema
22/02/2019
Fri
20:15
Keep Going (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
22/02/2019
Fri
20:30
The Legend of the Stardust Brothers (N/C 15+)
CCA Theatre
22/02/2019
Fri
20:30
Tell It to the Bees (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
22/02/2019
Fri
20:45
The Feeling of Being Watched (N/C 12+)
GFT 2
22/02/2019
Fri
23:00
Werewolf (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
22/02/2019
Fri
23:15
Team America: World Police Sing-a-long (15)
GFT 2
Events On 23/02/2019
23/02/2019
Sat
10:30
Easy Rider (18)
GFT 1
23/02/2019
Sat
10:45
Keep Going (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
23/02/2019
Sat
11:30
Take 2: The Adventures of Tintin (PG)
GFT 2
23/02/2019
Sat
11:30
Meeting Gorbachev (N/C 8+)
CCA Theatre
23/02/2019
Sat
12:00
Dragged Across Concrete (18)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
23/02/2019
Sat
12:00
Virtually Together: Instant Travel
VR Buchanan Galleries
23/02/2019
Sat
12:15
Alice T (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
23/02/2019
Sat
12:35
Cellist - The Legacy of Gregor Piatigorsky (N/C 8+)
GFT 3
23/02/2019
Sat
12:45
Virtually Together: Worlds That Don't Exist
VR Buchanan Galleries
23/02/2019
Sat
12:45
Tell It to the Bees (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
23/02/2019
Sat
13:30
Virtually Together: Adventures in Music
VR Buchanan Galleries
23/02/2019
Sat
13:45
The Feeling of Being Watched (N/C 12+)
GFT 2
23/02/2019
Sat
13:45
Minuscule - Mandibles from Far Away (N/C 5+)
CCA Theatre
23/02/2019
Sat
14:30
All These Small Moments (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
23/02/2019
Sat
14:45
Loro (18)
GFT 3
23/02/2019
Sat
15:00
Virtually Together: Instant Travel
VR Buchanan Galleries
23/02/2019
Sat
15:00
Daydream Nation (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
23/02/2019
Sat
15:15
Border (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
23/02/2019
Sat
15:35
Connect (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
23/02/2019
Sat
15:45
The Legend of the Stardust Brothers (N/C 15+)
CCA Theatre
23/02/2019
Sat
15:45
Virtually Together: Worlds That Don't Exist
VR Buchanan Galleries
23/02/2019
Sat
16:15
Werewolf (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
23/02/2019
Sat
16:30
Virtually Together: Adventures in Music
VR Buchanan Galleries
23/02/2019
Sat
17:15
Yuli (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
23/02/2019
Sat
17:15
Virtually Together: Instant Travel
VR Buchanan Galleries
23/02/2019
Sat
17:45
Angel (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
23/02/2019
Sat
17:45
The Sisters Brothers (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
23/02/2019
Sat
18:00
The Good Girls (N/C 12+)
Everyman - Cinema 2
23/02/2019
Sat
18:00
The Matrix at Argyle Street Arches (18)
The Argyle Street Arches
23/02/2019
Sat
18:00
Ray & Liz (15)
CCA Theatre
23/02/2019
Sat
18:05
Woman at War (N/C 12+)
GFT 2
23/02/2019
Sat
18:15
Erased____Ascent of the Invisible (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
23/02/2019
Sat
18:30
Outlaw King - Settling the Score (N/C 15+)
CCA Clubroom
23/02/2019
Sat
20:05
Hotel Mumbai (N/C 18+)
GFT 1
23/02/2019
Sat
20:15
The Man Who Feels No Pain (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
23/02/2019
Sat
20:25
In My Room (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
23/02/2019
Sat
20:30
Ben is Back (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
23/02/2019
Sat
20:40
Cities of Last Things (N/C 15+)
CCA Theatre
23/02/2019
Sat
20:45
All Creatures Here Below (N/C 18+)
GFT 2
23/02/2019
Sat
23:15
Universal Soldier (18)
GFT 2
Events On 24/02/2019
24/02/2019
Sun
10:30
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid (PG)
GFT 1
24/02/2019
Sun
10:45
Angel (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
24/02/2019
Sun
11:30
Minuscule - Mandibles from Far Away (N/C 5+)
CCA Theatre
24/02/2019
Sun
12:00
Coincoin and the Extra-Humans (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
24/02/2019
Sun
12:00
Dear Son (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
24/02/2019
Sun
12:50
The Public (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
24/02/2019
Sun
13:00
Ben is Back (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
24/02/2019
Sun
13:05
The Quietude (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
24/02/2019
Sun
13:30
Irene's Ghost (N/C 12+)
CCA Theatre
24/02/2019
Sun
14:00
The River (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
24/02/2019
Sun
14:00
Ghostbusters - Family Favourite (12A)
The Argyle Street Arches
24/02/2019
Sun
15:30
Another Day of Life (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
24/02/2019
Sun
15:30
The Wedding Guest (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
24/02/2019
Sun
15:45
Run Free (N/C 5+)
CCA Theatre
24/02/2019
Sun
15:45
Not Reconciled (N/C 12+)
GFT 3
24/02/2019
Sun
16:00
Lance Bangs: In Person (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
24/02/2019
Sun
16:15
The Man Who Surprised Everyone (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
24/02/2019
Sun
17:20
Let Me Fall (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
24/02/2019
Sun
17:30
The Merger (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
24/02/2019
Sun
17:45
Harry Birrell: Films of Love and War (N/C 12+)
GFT 1
24/02/2019
Sun
18:00
Of Fish and Foe (N/C 12+)
CCA Theatre
24/02/2019
Sun
18:00
Everybody Knows (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
24/02/2019
Sun
18:00
Pond Life (N/C 15+)
Everyman - Cinema 2
24/02/2019
Sun
18:30
Stop Motion - Life Between Frames (N/C 15+)
CCA Clubroom
24/02/2019
Sun
18:45
People and Places, Work by Margaret Tait and Joanna Margaret Paul presented by Lux Scotland (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
24/02/2019
Sun
19:00
Ghostbusters - Cult Classic (N/C 18+)
The Argyle Street Arches
24/02/2019
Sun
19:00
Visitations (N/C 18+)
The Savings Bank
24/02/2019
Sun
20:00
Her Smell (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
24/02/2019
Sun
20:15
Girl (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
24/02/2019
Sun
20:30
Murder Me, Monster (N/C 18+)
CCA Theatre
24/02/2019
Sun
20:30
The Most Beautiful Couple (N/C 18+)
GFT 3
24/02/2019
Sun
20:45
Julia Blue (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
24/02/2019
Sun
21:00
Thunder Road (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
Events On 25/02/2019
25/02/2019
Mon
10:30
Sweet Charity (PG)
GFT 1
25/02/2019
Mon
10:45
Girl (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
25/02/2019
Mon
11:00
The Most Beautiful Couple (N/C 18+)
GFT 3
25/02/2019
Mon
13:00
A New Leaf (PG)
GFT 2
25/02/2019
Mon
13:00
Of Fish and Foe (N/C 12+)
CCA Theatre
25/02/2019
Mon
13:00
Thunder Road (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
25/02/2019
Mon
13:15
Julia Blue (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
25/02/2019
Mon
13:15
Let Me Fall (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
25/02/2019
Mon
13:30
The Merger (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
25/02/2019
Mon
15:15
All Creatures Here Below (N/C 18+)
CCA Theatre
25/02/2019
Mon
15:15
Everybody Knows (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
25/02/2019
Mon
15:30
Murder Me, Monster (N/C 18+)
CCA Cinema
25/02/2019
Mon
15:45
Cities of Last Things (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
25/02/2019
Mon
15:45
Harry Birrell: Films of Love and War (N/C 12+)
GFT 2
25/02/2019
Mon
16:00
Pause (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
25/02/2019
Mon
18:00
Maria by Callas (N/C12+)
GFT 2
25/02/2019
Mon
18:00
Maiden (N/C 12+)
CCA Theatre
25/02/2019
Mon
18:00
The White Crow (12A)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
25/02/2019
Mon
18:00
Styx (N/C 15+)
Everyman - Cinema 2
25/02/2019
Mon
18:15
Those Who Work (N/C 12+)
CCA Cinema
25/02/2019
Mon
18:15
The Elephant and the Butterfly (N/C 12+)
GFT 3
25/02/2019
Mon
18:15
Margaret Tait Award: between a whisper and a cry (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
25/02/2019
Mon
18:30
Anatomy of a Soundtrack with Matt Dunkley (N/C 15+)
CCA Clubroom
25/02/2019
Mon
20:00
Under the Silver Lake (15)
GFT 1
25/02/2019
Mon
20:30
Benjamin (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
25/02/2019
Mon
20:30
The Science of Ghosts (N/C 12+)
CCA Theatre
25/02/2019
Mon
20:45
Permission (N/C 12+)
CCA Cinema
25/02/2019
Mon
20:45
Girls of the Sun (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
25/02/2019
Mon
20:45
Blind Spot (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
Events On 26/02/2019
26/02/2019
Tue
10:30
Alice's Restaurant (15)
GFT 1
26/02/2019
Tue
10:45
The Elephant and the Butterfly (N/C 12+)
GFT 3
26/02/2019
Tue
11:00
Benjamin (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
26/02/2019
Tue
13:00
The Heartbreak Kid (PG)
GFT 2
26/02/2019
Tue
13:00
Maiden (N/C 12+)
CCA Theatre
26/02/2019
Tue
13:00
The White Crow (12A)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
26/02/2019
Tue
13:15
Permission (N/C 12+)
CCA Cinema
26/02/2019
Tue
13:15
The Public (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
26/02/2019
Tue
13:30
The Man Who Feels No Pain (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
26/02/2019
Tue
15:00
The Science of Ghosts (N/C 12+)
CCA Theatre
26/02/2019
Tue
15:30
Styx (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
26/02/2019
Tue
15:30
Woman at War (N/C 12+)
GFT 2
26/02/2019
Tue
15:30
Girls of the Sun (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
26/02/2019
Tue
15:45
Yuli (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
26/02/2019
Tue
16:15
Blind Spot (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
26/02/2019
Tue
16:45
Transit (N/C 12+)
CCA Theatre
26/02/2019
Tue
18:00
The Ghost of Peter Sellers (N/C 12+)
GFT 2
26/02/2019
Tue
18:00
Balloon (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
26/02/2019
Tue
18:00
In Safe Hands (N/C 15+)
Everyman - Cinema 2
26/02/2019
Tue
18:15
Dark Light: The Films of Anouk De Clercq (N/C 12+)
CCA Cinema
26/02/2019
Tue
18:15
A Life in Still Game with Greg Hemphill and Ford Kiernan (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
26/02/2019
Tue
18:30
This Magnificent Cake! + Oh Willy... (N/C 12+)
GFT 3
26/02/2019
Tue
18:50
Chained for Life (N/C 15+)
CCA Theatre
26/02/2019
Tue
20:00
I Do Not Care If We Go Down In History As Barbarians (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
26/02/2019
Tue
20:15
The Aftermath (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
26/02/2019
Tue
20:30
Prophecy (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
26/02/2019
Tue
20:30
Dead Good (PG)
CCA Cinema
26/02/2019
Tue
20:45
The Standoff at Sparrow Creek (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
26/02/2019
Tue
21:00
Killing (N/C 15+)
CCA Theatre
Events On 27/02/2019
27/02/2019
Wed
10:30
Bob & Carol & Ted & Alice (15)
GFT 1
27/02/2019
Wed
13:00
Hotel Mumbai (N/C 18+)
GFT 1
27/02/2019
Wed
13:00
Killing (N/C 15+)
CCA Theatre
27/02/2019
Wed
13:00
Balloon (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
27/02/2019
Wed
13:15
Dead Good (PG)
CCA Cinema
27/02/2019
Wed
13:15
Mikey and Nicky (15)
GFT 2
27/02/2019
Wed
13:30
This Magnificent Cake! + Oh Willy... (N/C 12+)
GFT 3
27/02/2019
Wed
15:00
Chained for Life (N/C 15+)
CCA Theatre
27/02/2019
Wed
15:15
In Safe Hands (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
27/02/2019
Wed
15:15
I Do Not Care If We Go Down In History As Barbarians (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
27/02/2019
Wed
15:30
The Standoff at Sparrow Creek (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
27/02/2019
Wed
15:45
The Aftermath - CAPTIONED (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
27/02/2019
Wed
16:00
Prophecy (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
27/02/2019
Wed
17:45
Fugue (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
27/02/2019
Wed
18:00
Out of Blue (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
27/02/2019
Wed
18:00
Vision (N/C 15+)
Everyman - Cinema 2
27/02/2019
Wed
18:00
Freedom Fields (N/C 12+)
CCA Theatre
27/02/2019
Wed
18:15
Tremor - Es ist immer Krieg (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
27/02/2019
Wed
18:15
Visible Cinema: The Contouring of Deafhoods (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
27/02/2019
Wed
18:15
Arctic (N/C 12+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
27/02/2019
Wed
18:30
Character Makeup with Danny Marie Elias (N/C 15+)
CCA Clubroom
27/02/2019
Wed
20:10
Alone at My Wedding (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
27/02/2019
Wed
20:30
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure (N/C 18+)
Buchanan Galleries
27/02/2019
Wed
20:30
José (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
27/02/2019
Wed
20:40
The Surprise Film (N/C 18+)
GFT 1
27/02/2019
Wed
20:45
Zoo (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
27/02/2019
Wed
21:00
Luz (N/C 15+)
CCA Theatre
27/02/2019
Wed
21:00
We Are The Weirdos (N/C 18+)
GFT 2
Events On 28/02/2019
28/02/2019
Thu
10:30
Medium Cool (15)
GFT 1
28/02/2019
Thu
10:45
Fugue (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
28/02/2019
Thu
11:00
Alone at My Wedding (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
28/02/2019
Thu
13:00
Ishtar (15)
GFT 2
28/02/2019
Thu
13:00
José (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
28/02/2019
Thu
13:00
Zoo (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
28/02/2019
Thu
13:15
Under the Silver Lake (15)
GFT 1
28/02/2019
Thu
13:15
Freedom Fields (N/C 12+)
CCA Theatre
28/02/2019
Thu
13:30
Rojo (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
28/02/2019
Thu
14:45
Luz (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
28/02/2019
Thu
15:30
Arctic (N/C 12+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
28/02/2019
Thu
15:30
Vision (N/C 15+)
CCA Theatre
28/02/2019
Thu
15:30
Out of Blue (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
28/02/2019
Thu
15:45
Kia and Cosmos (N/C 12+)
GFT 3
28/02/2019
Thu
16:15
Another Day of Life (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
28/02/2019
Thu
16:15
Ray & Liz (15)
CCA Cinema
28/02/2019
Thu
18:00
Making Montgomery Clift (N/C 8+)
Everyman - Cinema 2
28/02/2019
Thu
18:00
Complicity (N/C 12+)
GFT 2
28/02/2019
Thu
18:00
Are You Proud? (N/C 12+)
CCA Theatre
28/02/2019
Thu
18:15
For a Happy Life (N/C 12+)
GFT 3
28/02/2019
Thu
18:15
The Hummingbird Project (N/C 12+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
28/02/2019
Thu
18:30
Starting Out in Film & TV Drama (N/C 15+)
CCA Clubroom
28/02/2019
Thu
18:30
Eighth Grade (N/C 15+)
GFT 1
28/02/2019
Thu
18:30
Alien at Parkhouse - Laser Tag + Film (18)
Parkhouse
28/02/2019
Thu
18:45
I Hope I'm Loud When I'm Dead (N/C 15+)
CCA Cinema
28/02/2019
Thu
19:15
Alien at Parkhouse - Film Only (18)
Parkhouse
28/02/2019
Thu
20:00
Wild Rose (15)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 5
28/02/2019
Thu
20:15
Bhonsle (N/C 18+)
GFT 3
28/02/2019
Thu
20:30
Last Breath (N/C 12+)
CCA Theatre
28/02/2019
Thu
20:45
Real Love (N/C 12+)
GFT 2
28/02/2019
Thu
20:45
The Song of the Tree (N/C 12+)
CCA Cinema
28/02/2019
Thu
20:45
Alpha, The Right to Kill (N/C 15+)
Cineworld Renfrew St - Screen 1
28/02/2019
Thu
21:00
Lords of Chaos (18)
GFT 1

Personal Basket

Edit