If you have a promotion code, please enter it below:
Events On 18/06/2019
18/06/2019
Tue
14:30
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
18/06/2019
Tue
15:00
Balloon (12A)
GFT 3
18/06/2019
Tue
15:15
Late Night (15)
GFT 2
18/06/2019
Tue
17:30
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
18/06/2019
Tue
17:45
Balloon (12A)
GFT 2
18/06/2019
Tue
20:15
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
18/06/2019
Tue
20:30
Late Night (15) - CAPTIONED
GFT 2
18/06/2019
Tue
20:50
Force of Nature Natalia (12A)
GFT 3
Events On 19/06/2019
19/06/2019
Wed
13:00
Balloon (12A)
GFT 3
19/06/2019
Wed
13:15
Late Night (15)
GFT 2
19/06/2019
Wed
14:30
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
19/06/2019
Wed
15:35
Late Night (15)
GFT 2
19/06/2019
Wed
15:45
Force of Nature Natalia (12A)
GFT 3
19/06/2019
Wed
17:20
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
19/06/2019
Wed
17:45
Balloon (12A)
GFT 3
19/06/2019
Wed
18:00
Sleepless in Seattle (PG)
GFT 2
19/06/2019
Wed
20:05
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
19/06/2019
Wed
20:20
Late Night (15)
GFT 3
19/06/2019
Wed
20:35
Blue Note Records - Beyond the Notes + Skype Q&A (15)
GFT 2
Events On 20/06/2019
20/06/2019
Thu
13:30
Force of Nature Natalia (12A)
GFT 2
20/06/2019
Thu
14:15
Balloon (12A)
GFT 3
20/06/2019
Thu
14:30
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
20/06/2019
Thu
15:30
Late Night (15)
GFT 2
20/06/2019
Thu
17:20
Balloon (12A)
GFT 3
20/06/2019
Thu
17:35
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
20/06/2019
Thu
18:00
Britain on Film: Protest! + RCS Shorts + Q&A (12A) - CAPTIONED
GFT 2
20/06/2019
Thu
20:00
Balloon (12A)
GFT 3
20/06/2019
Thu
20:15
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
20/06/2019
Thu
20:30
Late Night (15)
GFT 2
Events On 21/06/2019
21/06/2019
Fri
13:30
Memoir of War (12A)
GFT 2
21/06/2019
Fri
14:30
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
21/06/2019
Fri
15:00
The Hummingbird Project (15)
GFT 3
21/06/2019
Fri
16:15
The Captor (15)
GFT 2
21/06/2019
Fri
17:30
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
21/06/2019
Fri
17:45
Memoir of War (12A)
GFT 3
21/06/2019
Fri
18:30
The Captor (15)
GFT 2
21/06/2019
Fri
20:15
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
21/06/2019
Fri
20:30
The Hummingbird Project (15)
GFT 3
21/06/2019
Fri
20:45
The Captor (15)
GFT 2
21/06/2019
Fri
23:00
RoboCop (18)
GFT 1
Events On 22/06/2019
22/06/2019
Sat
11:30
Take 2: The Red Turtle (PG)
GFT 1
22/06/2019
Sat
12:30
The Hummingbird Project (15)
GFT 3
22/06/2019
Sat
13:00
Britain on Film: Welcome to Britain + Q&A (PG)
GFT 2
22/06/2019
Sat
14:30
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
22/06/2019
Sat
15:00
Memoir of War (12A)
GFT 3
22/06/2019
Sat
15:30
The Captor (15)
GFT 2
22/06/2019
Sat
17:25
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
22/06/2019
Sat
17:45
The Captor (15)
GFT 3
22/06/2019
Sat
18:15
The Hummingbird Project (15)
GFT 2
22/06/2019
Sat
20:00
Memoir of War (12A)
GFT 3
22/06/2019
Sat
20:15
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
22/06/2019
Sat
20:45
The Captor (15)
GFT 2
Events On 23/06/2019
23/06/2019
Sun
13:45
Love Me or Leave Me (PG)
GFT 1
23/06/2019
Sun
14:10
The Captor (15)
GFT 3
23/06/2019
Sun
15:00
Teresa Venerdi (N/C 12+)
GFT 2
23/06/2019
Sun
16:20
The Hummingbird Project (15)
GFT 3
23/06/2019
Sun
16:40
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
23/06/2019
Sun
17:10
You've Got Mail - 35mm (PG)
GFT 2
23/06/2019
Sun
19:05
Memoir of War (12A)
GFT 3
23/06/2019
Sun
19:20
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
23/06/2019
Sun
19:45
The Captor (15)
GFT 2
Events On 24/06/2019
24/06/2019
Mon
14:15
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
24/06/2019
Mon
15:15
Memoir of War (12A)
GFT 3
24/06/2019
Mon
15:30
The Captor (15)
GFT 2
24/06/2019
Mon
17:00
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
24/06/2019
Mon
17:45
The Captor (15)
GFT 2
24/06/2019
Mon
19:45
Resound Metropolis (PG)
GFT 1
24/06/2019
Mon
20:15
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 2
24/06/2019
Mon
20:30
The Hummingbird Project (15)
GFT 3
Events On 25/06/2019
25/06/2019
Tue
14:30
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
25/06/2019
Tue
15:00
Memoir of War (12A)
GFT 3
25/06/2019
Tue
15:50
The Captor (15)
GFT 2
25/06/2019
Tue
17:30
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
25/06/2019
Tue
17:45
The Captor (15)
GFT 3
25/06/2019
Tue
18:15
The Hummingbird Project (15)
GFT 2
25/06/2019
Tue
20:00
Memoir of War (12A)
GFT 3
25/06/2019
Tue
20:15
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
25/06/2019
Tue
20:45
The Captor (15)
GFT 2
Events On 26/06/2019
26/06/2019
Wed
13:00
Memoir of War (12A)
GFT 2
26/06/2019
Wed
14:15
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
26/06/2019
Wed
15:20
The Hummingbird Project (15)
GFT 3
26/06/2019
Wed
15:45
The Captor (15)
GFT 2
26/06/2019
Wed
17:00
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 1
26/06/2019
Wed
17:45
Memoir of War (12A)
GFT 3
26/06/2019
Wed
18:00
You've Got Mail - 35mm (PG)
GFT 2
26/06/2019
Wed
19:45
Preview: Robert the Bruce + Q&A (CTBC)
GFT 1
26/06/2019
Wed
20:30
The Hummingbird Project (15)
GFT 3
26/06/2019
Wed
20:45
The Captor (15)
GFT 2
Events On 27/06/2019
27/06/2019
Thu
14:15
The Captor (15)
GFT 1
27/06/2019
Thu
14:30
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 2
27/06/2019
Thu
14:45
The Hummingbird Project (15)
GFT 3
27/06/2019
Thu
16:35
The Captor (15)
GFT 1
27/06/2019
Thu
17:15
Memoir of War (12A)
GFT 3
27/06/2019
Thu
17:35
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 2
27/06/2019
Thu
18:45
NT Live: Small Island (15)
GFT 1
27/06/2019
Thu
20:00
Diego Maradona (12A)
GFT 3
27/06/2019
Thu
20:15
Rudeboy: The Story of Trojan Records + Q&A (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
Events On 28/06/2019
28/06/2019
Fri
13:00
Support the Girls (15)
GFT 3
28/06/2019
Fri
13:20
Apollo 11 (U)
GFT 1
28/06/2019
Fri
14:00
In Fabric (15)
GFT 2
28/06/2019
Fri
15:15
In Fabric (15)
GFT 3
28/06/2019
Fri
15:35
Beats (18)
GFT 1
28/06/2019
Fri
16:35
Support the Girls (15)
GFT 2
28/06/2019
Fri
18:00
Apollo 11 (U)
GFT 1
28/06/2019
Fri
18:15
Slow Club - Our Most Brilliant Friends (N/C 15+)
GFT 3
28/06/2019
Fri
18:40
Amazing Grace (U)
GFT 2
28/06/2019
Fri
20:20
In Fabric (15)
GFT 3
28/06/2019
Fri
20:35
Beats (18)
GFT 1
28/06/2019
Fri
20:45
Support the Girls (15)
GFT 2
Events On 29/06/2019
29/06/2019
Sat
11:30
Take 2: Strike (PG)
GFT 1
29/06/2019
Sat
13:00
Support the Girls (15)
GFT 3
29/06/2019
Sat
13:30
Apollo 11 (U)
GFT 2
29/06/2019
Sat
14:10
Amazing Grace (U)
GFT 1
29/06/2019
Sat
15:40
Beats (18)
GFT 2
29/06/2019
Sat
16:15
Apollo 11 (U)
GFT 1
29/06/2019
Sat
17:40
In Fabric (15)
GFT 3
29/06/2019
Sat
18:00
Support the Girls (15)
GFT 2
29/06/2019
Sat
18:25
Beats (18)
GFT 1
29/06/2019
Sat
20:15
In Fabric (15)
GFT 3
29/06/2019
Sat
20:30
Amazing Grace (U)
GFT 2
29/06/2019
Sat
20:45
Apollo 11 (U)
GFT 1
Events On 30/06/2019
30/06/2019
Sun
12:30
Support the Girls (15)
GFT 3
30/06/2019
Sun
12:45
Apollo 11 (U)
GFT 1
30/06/2019
Sun
12:55
Amazing Grace (U)
GFT 2
30/06/2019
Sun
14:45
In Fabric (15)
GFT 3
30/06/2019
Sun
15:00
The Peddler and the Lady (N/C 12+)
GFT 2
30/06/2019
Sun
17:35
Apollo 11 (U)
GFT 3
30/06/2019
Sun
18:00
Charlotte Prodger: Stoneymollan Trail (N/C 15+)
GFT 2
30/06/2019
Sun
19:20
In Fabric (15)
GFT 2
30/06/2019
Sun
19:35
Beats (18)
GFT 1
30/06/2019
Sun
19:50
Support the Girls (15)
GFT 3

Personal Basket

Edit